Product

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 9-Micron

Model No : FIBER-D-STST-9-1M

BrandVPI

Weight0.03

Price: 1638.00

Quantity:

9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ideal for patching singlemode backbones to high-speed network devices.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

Minimum order quantity 5 Nos